Faculty & Staff

Pre-Kindergarten

Latham, Latasha

[email protected]

Monahan, A.- A.T.

 

Kindergarten

Hendricks, Shalaan

[email protected]

Jefferson, L.- A.T.

[email protected]

Jordan, Latrise

[email protected]

Clark, L.- A.T.

[email protected]

Swanigan, Teneka

[email protected]

Kelley, M.- A.T.

[email protected]

First Grade

Bartley, Patti

[email protected]

Washington, K.- A.T.

[email protected]

Neal, Taylor

[email protected]

Johnson, B.- A.T.

[email protected]

Temple, Luciana

[email protected]

Porter, L.- A.T. 

Second Grade

Conner-Outlaw, JuLisa

[email protected]

Gordon, Daphne

[email protected]

Robertson, Nykol

[email protected]

Third Grade

Harrison, Tamara

[email protected]

Hollingsworth, Anna

[email protected]

Mullins, Mitzi

[email protected]

Fourth Grade

Ivy, Tasha

[email protected]

Sims, Stacy

[email protected]

Ward, Chenata

[email protected]

Fifth Grade

Collins, Angela

[email protected]

McGee, Gwendolyn

[email protected]

Taylor, Cathleen

[email protected]

 

Resource  

Bluitt, D.- AT 

[email protected]

Brackin, Michell- Inclusion Specialist

[email protected]

Clemons, Glenda- AT

[email protected]

Deavens, V.- Academic Interventionist

[email protected]

Dixon, Brandi- Self-contained

[email protected]

Lutonsky, Rebecca

[email protected]

Thomason, Danza

[email protected]

Fine Arts/Gifted Specialists

Barnes, Amanda- P.E.

[email protected]

Doughty, Anastacia- Art

[email protected]

Hiller, Amy- Library

[email protected]

Smith, Kaley- Music

[email protected]

Administration

Smith, Billie- Principal

[email protected]

Secretaries

Edwards, Sharon

[email protected]

Stephenson, Carrie

[email protected]

Counselor

Weatherspoon, Jaquelin

[email protected]

Support Staff

Dentry, Polly- Attendance Officer

[email protected]

Fant, Shonnen- Nurse

[email protected]

Holliness, Bryan- Security Officer

[email protected]

Specialty Teachers

Childers, Olivia- Speech Therapist

[email protected]

Rowland, Heather- Gifted Teacher

[email protected]

Custodial Staff

Martin, Addie

Moore, Anna- Head Custodian

Walton, Johhny

Williams, Janet

Cafeteria

Mosley, Ava- Cafeteria Manager

[email protected]

Coley, Aaliyah

Harris, Jacquelin

Hodges, Lula

Hollis, Robert

Thomas, Chris

Williams, Raquel

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.